Home
Master-Liga »

A-Liga »
B-Liga »
C-Liga »
Spieltag
Pokal »
Turniere »
TerminePSDL
Kalender15/16
Kontaktliste »
Downloads
Gästebuch
Links
Archiv
Kontakt
Vorstand
Impressum

 

 

 




Specials B - Liga 2015 - 2016








Bis 22. Spieltag aktuell




180er Herren




2

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp



1

Olaf Mentgen

Peiner Eulen



1

Dieter Braun

Tiger



1

Patrick Schmey

Peiner Eulen



1

Horst Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



1

Andre Föcker

Höllenhunde









High Score Herren




177

Horst Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



2 x 171

Ingo Schiwek

DC Terrortrupp



171

Bernd Fräderich

Earthfighter



171

Olaf Matthias

Einbecker Luckies



171

Rüdiger Marsch

Special VIP



162

Oliver Drexler

Tiger



162

Sascha Plünnecke

Höllenhunde



162

Hubert Weck

Euro Darter



160

Dirk Smolka

Earthfighter



160

Simon Galbach

Cobras



160

Marco Magister

Euro Darter



146

Hans-Albert Dins

Special VIP



145

Waldemar Stricker

Die Bären



141

Rolf Heidenreich

Earthfighter









High Finish Herren




142

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp



137

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp



134

Sascha Mädel

Peiner Eulen



133

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp



127

Alexander Preul

Special VIP









Bull Finish Herren




82

Rolf Heidenreich

Earthfighter



82

Mike Kirste

Höllenhunde



81

Rolf Heidenreich

Earthfighter



70

Markus Weck

Euro Darter



69

Marcel Mansfeld

Einbecker Luckies



69

Patrick Heitmüller

Höllenhunde



50

Dirk Smolka

Earthfighter



50

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp









Low Darts Herren




15

Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp



17

Bernd Fräderich

Earthfighter









180er Damen




 

 

 









High Score Damen




2 x 140

Nadine Rabanus

Höllenhunde



2 x 140

Svenja Viol

Euro Darter



140

Gabi Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



140

Carmen Burgdorf

Die Bären



140

Denise Heuer

DC Terrortrupp



140

Christa Graf

Tiger



140

Anett Taubert

Special VIP



138

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



136

Carmen Burgdorf

Die Bären



135

Aileen Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



135

Anett Taubert

Special VIP



2 x 134

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



134

Christa Graf

Tiger



5 x 133

Anett Taubert

Special VIP



3 x 133

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



3 x 133

Gabi Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



133

Nadine Rabanus

Höllenhunde



133

Andrea Pliske

Einbecker Luckies



133

Tanja Böttger

Cobras



133

Monika Bobeth

Einbecker Luckies



133

Jacqueline Meyer

Peiner Eulen



132

Monika Bobeth

Einbecker Luckies



132

Nadine Rabanus

Höllenhunde



131

Svenja Viol

Euro Darter



130

Sabine Klöckner

Cobras



130

Svenja Viol

Euro Darter



130

Lydia Jürgens

Earthfighter



129

Christa Graf

Tiger



127

Anett Taubert

Special VIP



126

Denise Heuer

DC Terrortrupp



125

Svenja Viol

Euro Darter



125

Christa Graf

Tiger



125

Gabi Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



125

Ilona Weiß

DC Terrortrupp



124

Mandy Marsch

Cobras



123

Majara Grunwald

Tiger



123

Gabi Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



123

Anett Taubert

Special VIP



122

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



2 x 121

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



121

Susann Sommer

Euro Darter



121

Tanja Böttger

Cobras



121

Jacqueline Meyer

Peiner Eulen



121

Aileen Jagelki

Peiner Eulen



121

Monika Bobeth

Einbecker Luckies



121

Anett Taubert

Special VIP









High Finish Damen




102

Ilona Weiß

DC Terrortrupp









Bull Finish Damen




77

Nadine Gössinger

Peiner Eulen



68

Nadine Rabanus

Höllenhunde









Low Darts Damen




15

Denise Heuer / Gunnar Breskvar

DC Terrortrupp